1st | 7 | Thomas Lord | Giant Halifax Race Team |
2nd | 5 | Benjamin Peatfield | Green Jersey RT |
3rd | 14 | Thomas Bullock | Newport Shropshire CC |
1st | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing |
2nd | 25 | Peter Drabble | WORX Factory Racing |
3rd | 26 | Matthew Brennan | Stockton Wheelers CC |
1st | 33 | Matti Egglestone | Team Terminator |
2nd | 29 | Daniel Cooper | Team Terminator |
3rd | 27 | James Bunting | Black Line |
4th | 30 | John Culpan | Black Line |
5th | 37 | Rhys Thomas | DIMASCIO |
6th | 32 | Liam Davison | Team JRC |
1st | 61 | Autumn Collins | Torelli-Brother |
2nd | 46 | Frida Knutsson | Andt Schleck Cycles |
3rd | 50 | Jodie Taylor | Team Terminator |
4th | 49 | Iona Moir | Welwyn Wheelers CC |
5th | 44 | Kinga Ingram | Halesowen A & CC |
6th | 118 | Katie Hadnum | Hetton Hawks Cycling Club |
1st | 58 | Charlotte Robinson | Sportcity Velo |
2nd | 70 | Rebecca Howard | University Of Manchester CC |
3rd | 56 | Hollie Owens | The Racing Chance Foundation |
4th | 62 | Flora Koska | Private Member |
5th | 71 | Deborah Capewell | West Midlands 2 |
6th | 127 | Alexandra Michnowicz | Glasgow Green Cycle Club |
1st | 84 | Adrian Dent | Team Terminator |
2nd | 81 | Paul Whatmough | Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green |
3rd | 73 | Michael Atkinson | Manchester Wheelers Club |
4th | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil |
5th | 80 | Martin Usher | Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green |
6th | 83 | Jerry Cross | Manchester Wheelers Club |
1st | 123 | Joel Partington | Sportcity Velo |
2nd | 94 | Nicholas Cooper | ActiveEdge Race Team |
3rd | 124 | Scott Burns | Drag2Zero |
4th | 106 | Andrew Brinkley | OVB |
5th | 126 | Andrew Wiley | University Of Manchester CC |
6th | 111 | Greg Moss | Dulwich Paragon CC |
Lap 1 | 2 | Daniel Vincent | Green Jersey RT | £1 |
Lap 2 | 2 | Daniel Vincent | Green Jersey RT | £1 |
Lap 3 | 14 | Thomas Bullock | Newport Shropshire CC | £1 |
Lap 4 | 14 | Thomas Bullock | Newport Shropshire CC | £1 |
Lap 5 | 7 | Thomas Lord | Giant Halifax Race Team | £1 |
Lap 6 | 5 | Benjamin Peatfield | Green Jersey RT | £1 |
Lap 7 | 14 | Thomas Bullock | Newport Shropshire CC | £1 |
Lap 8 | 5 | Benjamin Peatfield | Green Jersey RT | £1 |
Lap 9 | 7 | Thomas Lord | Giant Halifax Race Team | £1 |
1st | 7 | Thomas Lord | Giant Halifax Race Team | £5 |
2nd | 5 | Benjamin Peatfield | Green Jersey RT | £3 |
3rd | 14 | Thomas Bullock | Newport Shropshire CC | £2 |
1st | 108 | Alex Spratt | Black Line | 10.232 |
2nd | 123 | Joel Partington | Sportcity Velo | 10.810 |
3rd | 100 | Joshua Dunham | VC St Raphael | 10.938 |
4th | 110 | Joshua Spendelow | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching | 11.177 |
5th | 105 | Thomas White | DIMASCIO | 11.287 |
6th | 79 | Christopher Pyatt | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching | 11.399 |
7th | 133 | Robyn Stewart | Glasgow Sprint Team | 11.520 |
8th | 84 | Adrian Dent | Team Terminator | 11.543 |
9th | 66 | Sophie Capewell | Team Terminator | 11.706 |
10th | 78 | Philip Houlton | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching | 11.758 |
11th | 63 | Blaine Ridge-Davis | Peckham Challengers BMX Club | 11.763 |
12th | 104 | George Thomson | University Of Manchester CC | 11.854 |
13th | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil | 11.901 |
14th | 68 | Millicent Tanner | Team Terminator | 11.933 |
15th | 103 | Don Milesh Pieris | University of Nottingham SCC | 12.147 |
16th | 64 | Georgia Holt | Team Terminator | 12.350 |
17th | 88 | Gary Hartles | Private Member | 12.369 |
18th | 18 | Eddie McHugh | Team Terminator | 12.421 |
19th | 76 | Iain Davidson | Private Member | 12.545 |
20th | 70 | Rebecca Howard | University Of Manchester CC | 12.580 |
21st | 77 | Paul Gittins | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching | 12.685 |
22nd | 65 | Emily Capewell | Team Terminator | 12.825 |
23rd | 71 | Deborah Capewell | West Midlands 2 | 13.095 |
24th | 62 | Flora Koska | Private Member | 13.721 |
67 | Lusia Steele | Team Terminator | ||
69 | Lucy Grant | Peebles CC | ||
72 | Alison Salthouse | Black Line | ||
86 | Lee Rowe | Team Terminator | ||
87 | Steve Cronshaw | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching | ||
89 | Paul Sydenham | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching | ||
92 | Peter Humphries | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching | ||
95 | Ali Fielding | Slingshot | ||
97 | Lewis Stewart | Slingshot | ||
99 | Hamish Turnbull | Slingshot | ||
109 | Tony Mairs |
1st | 33 | Matti Egglestone | Team Terminator | 10.672 |
2nd | 37 | Rhys Thomas | DIMASCIO | 10.747 |
3rd | 29 | Daniel Cooper | Team Terminator | 10.791 |
4th | 30 | John Culpan | Black Line | 10.810 |
5th | 27 | James Bunting | Black Line | 10.884 |
6th | 58 | Charlotte Robinson | Sportcity Velo | 11.569 |
7th | 35 | Ryan Phillips | DIMASCIO | 11.983 |
8th | 28 | Callum Evans | Sportcity Velo | 12.040 |
9th | 34 | Philip Lomas | Sportcity Velo | 12.165 |
10th | 59 | Ellie Stone | Black Line | 12.313 |
11th | 43 | Jade Hopkins | DIMASCIO | 12.496 |
12th | 60 | Chloe Vinestock | Team Terminator | 12.505 |
13th | 121 | Elizabeth Broughton | Sportcity Velo | 13.008 |
14th | 53 | Brooke Coldwell | DIMASCIO | 13.663 |
15th | 55 | Rhianna Levy | Ses Racing | 13.839 |
16th | 56 | Hollie Owens | The Racing Chance Foundation | 13.846 |
17th | 57 | Hannah Paton-Harris | Team JRC | 14.043 |
31 | Ewan Davies | Black Line | ||
54 | Annie May Elliott | Newport Phoenix CC |
1st | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing |
2nd | 17 | Ben Marsh | WORX Factory Racing |
3rd | 25 | Peter Drabble | WORX Factory Racing |
Lap 1 | 61 | Autumn Collins | Torelli-Brother | £1 |
Lap 2 | 61 | Autumn Collins | Torelli-Brother | £1 |
Lap 3 | 46 | Frida Knutsson | Andt Schleck Cycles | £1 |
Lap 4 | 46 | Frida Knutsson | Andt Schleck Cycles | £1 |
Lap 5 | 61 | Autumn Collins | Torelli-Brother | £1 |
Lap 6 | 46 | Frida Knutsson | Andt Schleck Cycles | £1 |
Lap 7 | 61 | Autumn Collins | Torelli-Brother | £1 |
Lap 8 | 46 | Frida Knutsson | Andt Schleck Cycles | £1 |
Lap 9 | 61 | Autumn Collins | Torelli-Brother | £1 |
Lap 10 | 46 | Frida Knutsson | Andt Schleck Cycles | £1 |
Lap 11 | 61 | Autumn Collins | Torelli-Brother | £1 |
1st | 61 | Autumn Collins | Torelli-Brother | £5 |
2nd | 46 | Frida Knutsson | Andt Schleck Cycles | £3 |
3rd | 44 | Kinga Ingram | Halesowen A & CC | £2 |
4th | 50 | Jodie Taylor | Team Terminator | |
5th | 49 | Iona Moir | Welwyn Wheelers CC | |
6th | 51 | Maisy Vasic | Team 22 | |
7th | 48 | Maria McAllister | Sportcity Velo | |
8th | 118 | Katie Hadnum | Hetton Hawks Cycling Club | |
9th | 47 | Zosia Martin | Glasgow Green Cycle Club | |
10th | 45 | Emma Jeffers | Sportcity Velo | |
11th | 42 | Natasha Hill | North Cheshire Clarion | |
12th | 41 | Sophie Heighton | Stockton Wheelers CC | |
13th | 39 | Francesca Counsell | Bella In Sella Racing | |
14th | 40 | Megan de Lacy-Perkins | Salt Ayre Cog Set |
Lap 1 | 62 | Flora Koska | Private Member | £1 |
Lap 2 | 62 | Flora Koska | Private Member | £1 |
Lap 3 | 127 | Alexandra Michnowicz | Glasgow Green Cycle Club | £1 |
Lap 4 | 127 | Alexandra Michnowicz | Glasgow Green Cycle Club | £1 |
Lap 5 | 127 | Alexandra Michnowicz | Glasgow Green Cycle Club | £1 |
Lap 6 | 127 | Alexandra Michnowicz | Glasgow Green Cycle Club | £1 |
Lap 7 | 71 | Deborah Capewell | West Midlands 2 | £1 |
Lap 8 | 71 | Deborah Capewell | West Midlands 2 | £1 |
Lap 9 | 71 | Deborah Capewell | West Midlands 2 | £1 |
Lap 10 | 71 | Deborah Capewell | West Midlands 2 | £1 |
Lap 11 | 71 | Deborah Capewell | West Midlands 2 | £1 |
1st | 71 | Deborah Capewell | West Midlands 2 | £5 |
2nd | 127 | Alexandra Michnowicz | Glasgow Green Cycle Club | £3 |
3rd | 70 | Rebecca Howard | University Of Manchester CC | £2 |
1st | 81 | Paul Whatmough | Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green |
2nd | 82 | Andrew Bonnett | Uttoxeter Cycling Club |
3rd | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil |
1st | 123 | Joel Partington | Sportcity Velo |
2nd | 94 | Nicholas Cooper | ActiveEdge Race Team |
3rd | 106 | Andrew Brinkley | OVB |
1st | 7 | Thomas Lord | Giant Halifax Race Team |
2nd | 5 | Benjamin Peatfield | Green Jersey RT |
3rd | 14 | Thomas Bullock | Newport Shropshire CC |
Lap 1 | 17 | Ben Marsh | WORX Factory Racing | £1 |
Lap 2 | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing | £1 |
Lap 3 | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing | £1 |
Lap 4 | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing | £1 |
Lap 5 | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing | £1 |
Lap 6 | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing | £1 |
Lap 7 | 18 | Eddie McHugh | Team Terminator | £1 |
Lap 8 | 18 | Eddie McHugh | Team Terminator | £1 |
Lap 9 | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing | £1 |
Lap 10 | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing | £1 |
Lap 11 | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing | £1 |
1st | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing | £5 |
2nd | 18 | Eddie McHugh | Team Terminator | £3 |
3rd | 25 | Peter Drabble | WORX Factory Racing | £2 |
1st | 110 | Joshua Spendelow | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching |
2nd | 105 | Thomas White | DIMASCIO |
3rd | 66 | Sophie Capewell | Team Terminator |
1st | 100 | Joshua Dunham | VC St Raphael |
2nd | 79 | Christopher Pyatt | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching |
3rd | 78 | Philip Houlton | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching |
1st | 123 | Joel Partington | Sportcity Velo |
2nd | 133 | Robyn Stewart | Glasgow Sprint Team |
3rd | 63 | Blaine Ridge-Davis | Peckham Challengers BMX Club |
1st | 108 | Alex Spratt | Black Line |
2nd | 84 | Adrian Dent | Team Terminator |
3rd | 104 | George Thomson | University Of Manchester CC |
1st | 29 | Daniel Cooper | Team Terminator |
2nd | 30 | John Culpan | Black Line |
3rd | 35 | Ryan Phillips | DIMASCIO |
1st | 37 | Rhys Thomas | DIMASCIO |
2nd | 27 | James Bunting | Black Line |
3rd | 28 | Callum Evans | Sportcity Velo |
1st | 33 | Matti Egglestone | Team Terminator |
2nd | 58 | Charlotte Robinson | Sportcity Velo |
3rd | 34 | Philip Lomas | Sportcity Velo |
1st | 63 | Blaine Ridge-Davis | Peckham Challengers BMX Club | 34.889 |
66 | Sophie Capewell | Team Terminator | ||
2nd | 68 | Millicent Tanner | Team Terminator | 35.134 |
133 | Robyn Stewart | Glasgow Sprint Team | ||
3rd | 59 | Ellie Stone | Black Line | 36.710 |
64 | Georgia Holt | Team Terminator | ||
4th | 44 | Kinga Ingram | Halesowen A & CC | 39.080 |
49 | Iona Moir | Welwyn Wheelers CC | ||
5th | 51 | Maisy Vasic | Team 22 | 40.018 |
121 | Elizabeth Broughton | Sportcity Velo | ||
6th | 45 | Emma Jeffers | Sportcity Velo | 41.396 |
48 | Maria McAllister | Sportcity Velo | ||
7th | 40 | Megan de Lacy-Perkins | Salt Ayre Cog Set | 42.063 |
50 | Jodie Taylor | Team Terminator | ||
8th | 39 | Francesca Counsell | Bella In Sella Racing | 43.143 |
46 | Frida Knutsson | Andt Schleck Cycles | ||
9th | 61 | Autumn Collins | Torelli-Brother | 43.259 |
127 | Alexandra Michnowicz | Glasgow Green Cycle Club | ||
10th | 41 | Sophie Heighton | Stockton Wheelers CC | 44.060 |
42 | Natasha Hill | North Cheshire Clarion |
1st | 58 | Charlotte Robinson | Sportcity Velo |
2nd | 70 | Rebecca Howard | University Of Manchester CC |
3rd | 71 | Deborah Capewell | West Midlands 2 |
Lap 1 | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil | £1 |
Lap 2 | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil | £1 |
Lap 3 | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil | £1 |
Lap 4 | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil | £1 |
Lap 5 | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil | £1 |
Lap 6 | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil | £1 |
Lap 7 | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil | £1 |
Lap 8 | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil | £1 |
Lap 9 | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil | £1 |
Lap 10 | 81 | Paul Whatmough | Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green | £1 |
Lap 11 | 76 | Iain Davidson | Private Member | £1 |
1st | 79 | Christopher Pyatt | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching | £5 |
2nd | 73 | Michael Atkinson | Manchester Wheelers Club | £3 |
3rd | 76 | Iain Davidson | Private Member | £2 |
Lap 1 | 34 | Philip Lomas | Sportcity Velo | £1 |
Lap 2 | 106 | Andrew Brinkley | OVB | £1 |
Lap 3 | 124 | Scott Burns | Drag2Zero | £1 |
Lap 4 | 122 | Christopher Walkinshaw | University Of Manchester CC | £1 |
Lap 5 | 106 | Andrew Brinkley | OVB | £1 |
Lap 6 | 124 | Scott Burns | Drag2Zero | £1 |
Lap 7 | 122 | Christopher Walkinshaw | University Of Manchester CC | £1 |
Lap 8 | 106 | Andrew Brinkley | OVB | £1 |
Lap 9 | 124 | Scott Burns | Drag2Zero | £1 |
Lap 10 | 122 | Christopher Walkinshaw | University Of Manchester CC | £1 |
Lap 11 | 124 | Scott Burns | Drag2Zero | £1 |
1st | 106 | Andrew Brinkley | OVB | £5 |
2nd | 94 | Nicholas Cooper | ActiveEdge Race Team | £3 |
3rd | 122 | Christopher Walkinshaw | University Of Manchester CC | £2 |
4th | 124 | Scott Burns | Drag2Zero | |
5th | 126 | Andrew Wiley | University Of Manchester CC | |
6th | 32 | Liam Davison | Team JRC |
1st | 14 | Thomas Bullock | Newport Shropshire CC |
2nd | 7 | Thomas Lord | Giant Halifax Race Team |
3rd | 5 | Benjamin Peatfield | Green Jersey RT |
1st | 25 | Peter Drabble | WORX Factory Racing |
2nd | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing |
3rd | 18 | Eddie McHugh | Team Terminator |
1st | 30 | John Culpan | Black Line |
2nd | 33 | Matti Egglestone | Team Terminator |
3rd | 29 | Daniel Cooper | Team Terminator |
1st | 61 | Autumn Collins | Torelli-Brother |
2nd | 44 | Kinga Ingram | Halesowen A & CC |
3rd | 50 | Jodie Taylor | Team Terminator |
1st | 71 | Deborah Capewell | West Midlands 2 |
2nd | 58 | Charlotte Robinson | Sportcity Velo |
3rd | 57 | Hannah Paton-Harris | Team JRC |
1st | 123 | Joel Partington | Sportcity Velo |
2nd | 100 | Joshua Dunham | VC St Raphael |
1st | 108 | Alex Spratt | Black Line |
2nd | 110 | Joshua Spendelow | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching |
1st | 37 | Rhys Thomas | DIMASCIO |
2nd | 33 | Matti Egglestone | Team Terminator |
3rd | 29 | Daniel Cooper | Team Terminator |
1st | 79 | Christopher Pyatt | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching |
2nd | 84 | Adrian Dent | Team Terminator |
3rd | 81 | Paul Whatmough | Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green |
1st | 123 | Joel Partington | Sportcity Velo |
2nd | 122 | Christopher Walkinshaw | University Of Manchester CC |
3rd | 124 | Scott Burns | Drag2Zero |
1st | 7 | Thomas Lord | Giant Halifax Race Team |
2nd | 5 | Benjamin Peatfield | Green Jersey RT |
3rd | 1 | Benjamin White | Stockton Wheelers CC |
1st | 19 | Jed Smithson | WORX Factory Racing | 20 |
2nd | 25 | Peter Drabble | WORX Factory Racing | 11 |
3rd | 17 | Ben Marsh | WORX Factory Racing | 7 |
1st | 33 | Matti Egglestone | Team Terminator | 19 |
2nd | 29 | Daniel Cooper | Team Terminator | 16 |
3rd | 27 | James Bunting | Black Line | 14 |
1st | 61 | Autumn Collins | Torelli-Brother |
2nd | 49 | Iona Moir | Welwyn Wheelers CC |
3rd | 44 | Kinga Ingram | Halesowen A & CC |
1st | 121 | Elizabeth Broughton | Sportcity Velo |
2nd | 45 | Emma Jeffers | Sportcity Velo |
3rd | 118 | Katie Hadnum | Hetton Hawks Cycling Club |
1st | 133 | Robyn Stewart | Glasgow Sprint Team |
2nd | 58 | Charlotte Robinson | Sportcity Velo |
3rd | 59 | Ellie Stone | Black Line |
1st | 66 | Sophie Capewell | Team Terminator |
2nd | 63 | Blaine Ridge-Davis | Peckham Challengers BMX Club |
3rd | 68 | Millicent Tanner | Team Terminator |
1st | 100 | Joshua Dunham | VC St Raphael |
2nd | 110 | Joshua Spendelow | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching |
1st | 108 | Alex Spratt | Black Line |
2nd | 123 | Joel Partington | Sportcity Velo |
1st | 83 | Jerry Cross | Manchester Wheelers Club | 27 |
2nd | 73 | Michael Atkinson | Manchester Wheelers Club | 14 |
3rd | 76 | Iain Davidson | Private Member | 13 |
4th | 120 | James Meakin | BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil | 10 |
5th | 82 | Andrew Bonnett | Uttoxeter Cycling Club | 9 |
6th | 81 | Paul Whatmough | Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green | 9 |
1st | 106 | Andrew Brinkley | OVB | 22 |
2nd | 94 | Nicholas Cooper | ActiveEdge Race Team | 20 |
3rd | 122 | Christopher Walkinshaw | University Of Manchester CC | 15 |
4th | 124 | Scott Burns | Drag2Zero | 14 |
5th | 123 | Joel Partington | Sportcity Velo | 14 |
6th | 32 | Liam Davison | Team JRC | 6 |